List of rabbit matches - (45)

Date Rabbit Player1 Player2 Score Context Conditions Pts evol
2024-05-19 pink-pig Maxim F. Razvan I. 5/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 36.6
2024-05-19 blue-pig Anders Wal. Aleksandra Tu. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 21.7
2024-05-17 pink-pig Maxim F. Razvan I. 11/4 Stege hard indoor + 36.6
2024-05-12 pink-pig Razvan I. Martin R. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 20.2
2024-05-12 pink-pig Martin R. Mathieu B2 4-3 (3-1) Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 27.7
2024-05-12 blue-pig Aleksandra Tu. Olle J. 10-2 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 33.6
2024-04-26 pink-pig Mathieu B2 Edon C. 12/5 Stege hard indoor + 23
2024-04-02 pink-pig Gyula S. Stefan A. 6-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 31.6
2024-03-17 pink-pig Stefan A. Miguel P. 8-2 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor + 33.5
2024-03-14 blue-pig Olle J. Dave B. 8-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor + 20
2024-03-13 blue-pig Olle J. Anders Wal. 7-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor + 37.8
2024-03-11 pink-pig Miguel P. Mats R. 9-5 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor + 42.6
2024-02-29 blue-pig Anders Wal. Aleksandra Tu. 6-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor + 16.4
2024-02-18 pink-pig Miguel P. Fabrice D. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 8.7
2024-02-14 pink-pig Miguel P. Lennart T. 6-6 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor -1.9
2024-02-11 pink-pig Fabrice D. Mikael Arg. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 23
2024-02-11 pink-pig Miguel P. Fabrice D. 5(4)-4(3) Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 11.6
2024-01-07 pink-pig Fabrice D. Alice C. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 11
2023-12-20 brown-bear Guilherme T. Milad A. 9-4 Stege hard indoor + 8.9
2023-12-10 pink-pig Alice C. Hanbang Z. 6-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 18.2
2023-12-08 brown-bear Guilherme T. Bruno R. 6-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor + 29.7
2023-12-08 blue-pig Anders Wal. Aleksandra Tu. 9-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor + 10
2023-11-29 grey-elephant Mathieu B. Fredrik Fors. 8/4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor + 37.9
2023-11-28 blue-pig Anders Wal. William B. 6-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor + 39.9
2023-11-24 blue-pig William B. Dave B. 10-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor + 17.1
2023-11-22 blue-pig Dave B. Anders Wal. 7/3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor + 23
2023-11-20 brown-bear Guilherme T. Milad A. 8-7 Stege hard indoor + 14.6
2023-11-19 blue-pig Anders Wal. Mark L. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 21.9
2023-11-12 blue-pig Mark L. Behzad N.G. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 18.8
2023-11-05 pinkblue-octopus Maxim F. Oscar H.Z. 5/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 22.6
2023-11-05 blue-pig Behzad N.G. Mikael Arg. 5-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor + 10.2
2023-10-29 pinkblue-octopus Maxim F. Razvan I. 6/4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor + 27.4
2023-10-27 grey-elephant Mathieu B. Landon M. 6/5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor + 37.2
2023-10-26 pinkblue-octopus Maxim F. Martin B. 7/6 Stege hard indoor + 18.5
2023-10-20 grey-elephant Mathieu B. Mattias Fr. 7/4 Stege hard indoor + 18.6
2023-10-17 pinkblue-octopus Maxim F. Marnus K. 9/3 Stege hard indoor + 25.9
2023-10-15 blue-pig Behzad N.G. Nils Ö. 6-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor + 33.3
2023-10-11 grey-elephant Mattias Fr. Johan J. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor + 5.4
2023-10-10 pinkblue-octopus Marnus K. Stina N. 7-5 Stege hard indoor + 3.6
2023-10-10 brown-bear Guilherme T. Stefan J. 5-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor + 8.9
2023-10-09 grey-elephant Mattias Fr. Eric J. 4-3 Stege hard indoor + 17.1
2023-10-01 blue-pig Behzad N.G. Fabrice D. 9-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor + 18.5
2023-09-29 blue-pig Fabrice D. Mathieu G. 8-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor + 21.2
2023-09-27 brown-bear Guilherme T. Michael G. 6-1 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor + 13.6
2023-09-24 blue-pig Fabrice D. Miguel P. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor + 40.6