List of matches - Division LEAGUE - Round#12 - (68)

Date Player1 Player2 Score Context Conditions Pts evol
2024-05-24 Anders Wal. Martin B. 5-5 Division League - Round#12 clay outdoor -12.2
2024-05-23 Dave B. Axel M. 11/0 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 8.7
2024-05-23 Edon C. Stefan A. 5-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor -11.2
2024-05-23 Martin B. Aleksandra Tu. 7-1 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 22.6
2024-05-22 Anders Wal. Maxim F. 7-4 Division League - Round#12 clay outdoor + 41.7
2024-05-20 Fredrik Furr. Fredrik Fors. 11/3 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 20.1
2024-05-20 Ludvig D. Guilherme T. 5-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor -1.9
2024-05-19 Martin R. Axel M. 12-1 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 1.2
2024-05-19 Ludvig D. Stefan J. 8-1 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 5.6
2024-05-19 Theo C. Ola J. 6-0 4-1 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 6.9
2024-05-19 Henrik F. Mattias Fa. 7/7 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 21.9
2024-05-18 Mikael Arg. Robert S.H. 9-7 Division League - Round#12 clay outdoor + 14.7
2024-05-17 Edon C. Marco P. 9-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 2.8
2024-05-15 Maxim F. Olle J. 8/3 Division League - Round#12 clay outdoor + 36.3
2024-05-14 Martin B. Olle J. 6-3 Division League - Round#12 clay outdoor + 36.1
2024-05-13 Martin R. Mats R. 8-6 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 8.7
2024-05-12 Erik Li. Oscar Gr. 7-6 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 45.3
2024-05-12 Martin B. Maxim F. 10-2 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 32.9
2024-05-12 Aleksandra Tu. Olle J. 10-2 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 33.6
2024-05-12 Miguel P. Marco P. 10-7 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 5.2
2024-05-12 Bruno R. Oscar H.Z. 4-4 Division League - Round#12 clay outdoor -17.9
2024-05-10 Gabriel D. Marco P. 7-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 5.9
2024-05-10 Alin B. Paul B. 12-3 Division League - Round#12 clay outdoor + 8.2
2024-05-09 Erik La. Pascal M. 7-4 Division League - Round#12 clay outdoor + 13.3
2024-05-09 Anders Wal. Aleksandra Tu. 8-2 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 28.4
2024-05-08 Fredrik Fors. Erik La. 5-3 Division League - Round#12 clay outdoor + 42.6
2024-05-08 Martin R. Dave B. 8-4 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 8.3
2024-05-07 William B. Michael G. 11-6 Division League - Round#12 clay outdoor + 39.9
2024-05-05 Martin R. Theo C. 5-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 8.3
2024-05-05 Bruno R. Stefan J. 5-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor -23.5
2024-05-05 Miguel P. Edon C. 7-4 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 41.2
2024-05-05 Lennart T. Gabriel D. 6-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 28.1
2024-05-02 Mats R. Dave B. 8-4 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 40.4
2024-05-02 Stefan J. Oscar H.Z. 7-4 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 37.6
2024-05-01 Stefan A. Marco P. 6-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 18.4
2024-04-30 Michael G. Erik Li. 6:4 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 12.5
2024-04-29 Guilherme T. Bruno R. 10-0 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 32.5
2024-04-28 Lars H. Yashil M.A. 7-3 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 27.5
2024-04-28 Gustaf K. Alin B. 10-4 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 38.6
2024-04-28 Aleksandra Tu. Maxim F. 6-5(7-5) Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 43.3
2024-04-28 Dave B. Ola J. 6:5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 13.5
2024-04-27 Mattias Fa. Bruno R. 7-4 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 8.9
2024-04-26 Landon M. Thomas P. 8-6 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 26.5
2024-04-24 Axel S. Katikka G.S. 9-8 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 41.6
2024-04-23 Theo C. Mats R. 6-3 6-0 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 5.9
2024-04-21 Gabriel D. Stefan A. 7-3 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 17.8
2024-04-21 Mikael Arg. Yashil M.A. 5-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor -14.6
2024-04-19 Martin R. Ola J. 9-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 9.6
2024-04-17 Edon C. Gyula S. 6-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 30.2
2024-04-16 Håkan K. Tomasz C. 7-4 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 37.9
2024-04-15 William B. Oscar Gr. 7-7 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 16.9
2024-04-15 Mattias Fa. Guilherme T. 7-4 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 13.6
2024-04-14 Anders Å. Lars H. 7-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 16.7
2024-04-14 Ludvig D. Henrik F. 8-4 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 31.1
2024-04-13 Bruno R. Henrik F. 8-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 31.8
2024-04-13 Kadri K. Katikka G.S. 7-7 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor -5.6
2024-04-11 Vivi B. Axel S. 8-7 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 20.3
2024-04-10 Gustaf K. Håkan K. 12-0 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 1.2
2024-04-09 Alin B. Håkan K. 8-2 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 0.3
2024-04-09 William B. Erik Li. 8-6 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 28.3
2024-04-09 Gustaf K. Tomasz C. 13-0 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 4
2024-04-07 Gyula S. Gabriel D. 5-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 6.8
2024-04-06 Vivi B. Katikka G.S. 6-6 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 14.9
2024-04-03 Anders Å. Mathieu G. 9-2 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 8.4
2024-04-02 Gyula S. Stefan A. 6-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 31.6
2024-04-01 William B. Razvan I. 6-5 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 16
2024-03-24 Ludvig D. Bruno R. 9-1 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 29.5
2024-03-21 Erik Li. Razvan I. 7-4 Division League - Round#12 hard indoor + 8.8