Single Tennis Matches (50) - Page 7 / 140

# Date Player1 Player2 Score Context Conditions PtsEvol
301 2023-12-03 Martin B. Aleksandra Tu. 8-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +44.6
302 2023-12-03 Tomasz C. Razvan I. 4/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.7
303 2023-12-03 Behzad N.G. Anders Å. 8-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +23.9
304 2023-12-03 Arthur B.C. Xianfang Y. 9-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.7
305 2023-12-03 Maxim F. Marco P. 8/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.8
306 2023-12-03 Maxim F. Oscar Gr. 4/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.7
307 2023-12-03 Fabrice D. Hanbang Z. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +6.6
308 2023-12-03 Fabrice D. Xianfang Y. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.3
309 2023-12-03 Miguel P. Arthur B.C. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +9.2
310 2023-12-03 Marco P. Hanbang Z. 7-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.1
311 2023-12-03 Razvan I. Olle J. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +28.9
312 2023-12-03 Olle J. Miguel P. 10-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.6
313 2023-12-03 Bruno R. Oscar Gr. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.0
314 2023-12-03 Bruno R. Tomasz C. 3-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.9
315 2023-12-01 Marc H. Landon M. 5:5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +22.6
316 2023-12-01 Mahdi R.C. Tomasz C. 7-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +16.7
317 2023-12-01 Yashil M.A. Vivi B. 8 - 5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +2.5
318 2023-12-01 Johan Bje. Hampus vP 9:3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +17.5
319 2023-11-30 Mahdi R.C. Milad A. 10-6 Stege hard indoor +39.7
320 2023-11-30 Guilherme T. William B. 6-3 Stege hard indoor +0.2
321 2023-11-30 Dave B. Stefan A. 7/3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +13.6
322 2023-11-29 Marc H. Henrik B.S. 6:3 A-serien hard indoor +5.0
323 2023-11-29 Eric J. Mattias Fa. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +25.8
324 2023-11-29 Johan Bje. Guilherme T. 8:3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +45.1
325 2023-11-29 Daniel Lag. Mats E. 6-1 A-serien hard indoor +28.1
326 2023-11-29 Tomasz C. Thorsten S. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +29.6
327 2023-11-29 Bruno R. Alin B. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +22.7
328 2023-11-29 Mathieu B. Fredrik Fors. 8/4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +37.9
329 2023-11-29 Mathieu G. Axel S. 9-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +3.1
330 2023-11-28 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 10/7 Stege hard indoor +10.3
331 2023-11-28 Anders Wal. William B. 6-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +40.0
332 2023-11-28 Marc H. Thomas P. 7:6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +34.0
333 2023-11-27 Mikael Arg. Yashil M.A. 6-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +26.2
334 2023-11-26 Paul B. Anders Wal. 3-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.8
335 2023-11-26 Adis S. Mikael Arg. 7-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.6
336 2023-11-26 Fabrice D. Xianfang Y. 13-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +5.8
337 2023-11-26 Mikael Arg. Rayan R. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.9
338 2023-11-26 Miguel P. Rayan R. 6-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.8
339 2023-11-26 Anders Wal. Adis S. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +19.6
340 2023-11-26 Martin R. Miguel P. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +18.1
341 2023-11-26 Nicholas I. Paul B. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.4
342 2023-11-26 Olle J. Martin R. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +8.2
343 2023-11-26 Aleksandra Tu. Dave B. 8-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +31.0
344 2023-11-26 Azem B. Nicholas I. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +49.9
345 2023-11-26 Azem B. Olle J. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +17.9
346 2023-11-24 Mathieu B. Erik Is. 9/6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +2.7
347 2023-11-24 Gustav W. Martin And. 5-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +15.7
348 2023-11-24 Stina N. Oscar Ström. 8-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +27.5
349 2023-11-24 William B. Dave B. 10-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +17.2
350 2023-11-24 Mattias Fa. Gustaf K. 8-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +20.7