Single Tennis Matches (1000) - Page 1 / 7

# Date Player1 Player2 Score Context Conditions PtsEvol
1 2024-02-20 Fredrik Furr. Thomas P. 8/1 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +17.6
2 2024-02-19 William B. Azem B. 11-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +13.8
3 2024-02-18 Oscar Gr. Maxim F. 10/6 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +25.7
4 2024-02-18 Johan R. Miguel P. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +6.7
5 2024-02-18 Sixten S. Alice C. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.6
6 2024-02-18 Anders Wal. Edon C. 5-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +4.7
7 2024-02-18 Yashil M.A. Vivi B. 7 - 4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +1.8
8 2024-02-18 Mohammad S. Rayan R. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +6.3
9 2024-02-18 Martin R. Sixten S. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +39.1
10 2024-02-18 Nicolas P. Rayan R. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +6.3
11 2024-02-18 Miguel P. Fabrice D. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +8.8
12 2024-02-18 Fredrik Furr. Landon M. 8/7 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +21.4
13 2024-02-18 Ludvig D. Martin R. 7-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
14 2024-02-18 Ludvig D. Johan R. 3-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor -24.5
15 2024-02-18 Fabrice D. Nicolas P. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +10.0
16 2024-02-18 Oscar H.Z. Michael G. 8-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +15.1
17 2024-02-17 Gyula S. Mikael Arg. 6-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +25.6
18 2024-02-17 Landon M. Thomas P. 7-7 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +3.0
19 2024-02-16 Martin And. Gustav W. 5/2 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +22.2
20 2024-02-14 Henrik B.S. Erik Li. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +3.2
21 2024-02-14 Mattias Fa. Daniel Lag. 5-5 A-serien hard indoor +2.7
22 2024-02-14 Miguel P. Charlotta F. 6-3 A-serien hard indoor +2.1
23 2024-02-14 Miguel P. Lennart T. 6-6 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor -1.8
24 2024-02-13 Maxim F. Adis S. 12/8 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +6.3
25 2024-02-13 Mattias Fa. Guilherme T. 6-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +43.6
26 2024-02-11 Fabrice D. Mikael Arg. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +23.0
27 2024-02-11 Johan R. Behzad N.G. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.6
28 2024-02-11 Behzad N.G. Gyula S. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +26.3
29 2024-02-11 Maxim F. Adis S. 6/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +8.7
30 2024-02-11 Mikael Arg. Rayan R. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.0
31 2024-02-11 Paul B. Razvan I. 8-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +2.1
32 2024-02-11 Miguel P. Fabrice D. 5(4)-4(3) Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +11.7
33 2024-02-11 Bruno R. Maxim F. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +10.2
34 2024-02-11 Martin R. Miguel P. 7-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +15.6
35 2024-02-11 Bruno R. Ludvig D. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +40.8
36 2024-02-11 Lars H. Rayan R. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.0
37 2024-02-11 Aleksandra Tu. Johan R. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +43.5
38 2024-02-11 Ludvig D. Aleksandra Tu. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
39 2024-02-11 Adis S. Martin R. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.0
40 2024-02-11 Gyula S. Lars H. 4-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor -9.2
41 2024-02-09 Gabriel D. William B. 7-7 Stege hard indoor +23.5
42 2024-02-09 Olle J. Edon C. 11-3 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +22.5
43 2024-02-09 Olle J. Aleksandra Tu. 9-6 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +24.7
44 2024-02-08 Guilherme T. Alin B. 8-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +15.0
45 2024-02-08 Robert S.H. Gyula S. 7-7 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +6.3
46 2024-02-07 Alin B. Daniel Lag. 6-1 A-serien hard indoor +26.4
47 2024-02-07 Mattias Fr. Thomas P. 6-2 A-serien hard indoor +11.1
48 2024-02-07 Mathieu B. Bruno R. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +0.2
49 2024-02-07 Henrik F. Henrik B.S. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +8.3
50 2024-02-07 William B. Adis S. 12-8 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +12.5
51 2024-02-07 Miguel P. Stina N. 8-3 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +31.0
52 2024-02-07 Martin And. Pontus S. 7/5 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +6.8
53 2024-02-06 William B. Edon C. 15-12 Stege hard indoor +1.9
54 2024-02-06 Erik Li. Razvan I. 9-5 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +7.7
55 2024-02-05 Mattias Fr. Henrik F. 7-2 Stege hard indoor +4.5
56 2024-02-05 Erik La. Erik Is. 9-5 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +7.4
57 2024-02-05 Thomas P. Mathieu B. 9-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +43.6
58 2024-02-05 Guilherme T. William B. 4-6 / 6-2 / 6-1 Stege hard indoor +0.8
59 2024-02-04 Adis S. Johan R. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +46.1
60 2024-02-04 Sixten S. Aleksandra Tu. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +14.4
61 2024-02-04 Maxim F. Sixten S. 6/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +11.8
62 2024-02-04 Behzad N.G. Lars H. 3-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.2
63 2024-02-04 Yashil M.A. Rayan R. 10 - 2 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +2.1
64 2024-02-04 Martin And. Bruno R. 7/3 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +7.0
65 2024-02-04 Miguel P. Marco P. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +43.9
66 2024-02-04 Miguel P. Mikael Arg. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +24.9
67 2024-02-04 Martin R. Behzad N.G. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +5.3
68 2024-02-04 Adis S. Razvan I. 7-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +17.1
69 2024-02-04 Mikael Arg. Lars H. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +35.6
70 2024-02-04 Aleksandra Tu. Martin R. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +22.5
71 2024-02-04 Razvan I. Ola J. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +12.2
72 2024-02-04 Ludvig D. Maxim F. 3-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor -24.7
73 2024-02-04 Ludvig D. Johan R. 7-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.0
74 2024-02-04 Ola J. Marco P. 4-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +26.3
75 2024-02-04 Gabriel D. Edon C. 5-5 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +9.1
76 2024-02-04 Mathieu G. Vivi B. 7-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +7.4
77 2024-02-04 Marco P. Nils Ö. 8-3 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +15.2
78 2024-02-03 Isabella H. Axel S. 13-6 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +0.6
79 2024-02-03 Razvan I. Adis K. 8-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +47.2
80 2024-02-02 Gustaf K. Johan Bje. 6-1 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +11.6
81 2024-02-01 William B. Edon C. 15-12 Stege hard indoor +3.0
82 2024-02-01 Fredrik Furr. Erik Is. 11/2 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +31.6
83 2024-01-31 Mats R. Lennart T. 12-3 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +12.2
84 2024-01-31 Alin B. Gustav W. 5-5 A-serien hard indoor +21.0
85 2024-01-31 Henrik B.S. Bruno R. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +38.6
86 2024-01-31 Erik Li. Anders B. 5-5 A-serien hard indoor -4.1
87 2024-01-31 Henrik F. Thorsten S. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +1.3
88 2024-01-30 Mats R. Lars H. 13-6 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +3.5
89 2024-01-30 William B. Edon C. 12-6 Stege hard indoor +3.0
90 2024-01-30 Maxim F. Martin B. 7/1 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +33.9
91 2024-01-30 Guilherme T. Pontus S. 6-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +25.2
92 2024-01-29 Mattias Fr. Johan J. 63 Stege hard indoor +2.3
93 2024-01-29 Måns P. Daniel Lag. 7/2 Stege hard indoor +15.3
94 2024-01-28 Razvan I. Marco P. 8-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +5.2
95 2024-01-28 Yashil M.A. Isabella H. 8 - 6 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +31.8
96 2024-01-28 Behzad N.G. Rayan R. 7-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.8
97 2024-01-28 Mikael Arg. Rayan R. 4-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.6
98 2024-01-28 Maxim F. Edon C. 7/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +17.2
99 2024-01-28 Mathieu B. Bruno R. 10/0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.0
100 2024-01-28 Mathieu B. Ludvig D. 7/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.8
101 2024-01-28 Marco P. Behzad N.G. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +15.5
102 2024-01-28 Thomas P. Ludvig D. 7-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +6.7
103 2024-01-28 Thomas P. Maxim F. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.0
104 2024-01-28 Lars H. Mikael Arg. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.9
105 2024-01-28 Bruno R. Oscar H.Z. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +20.1
106 2024-01-28 Martin B. Oscar H.Z. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +49.7
107 2024-01-28 Martin B. Razvan I. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +21.7
108 2024-01-28 Edon C. Lars H. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +12.9
109 2024-01-28 Håkan K. Adis K. 10-7 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +31.7
110 2024-01-26 Maxim F. Razvan I. 7/5 Stege hard indoor +21.6
111 2024-01-26 Bruno R. Mattias Fa. 5-5 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor -12.5
112 2024-01-26 Erik La. Mathieu B. 5-5 (4-4 TB) Division League - Round#11 hard indoor -4.5
113 2024-01-26 Olle J. Gabriel D. 5-3 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +21.6
114 2024-01-25 William B. Edon C. 24-12 Stege hard indoor +3.9
115 2024-01-25 Gabriel D. Mattias M. 7-4 Stege hard indoor +28.3
116 2024-01-25 Stina N. Lars H. 5-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +39.1
117 2024-01-25 Mathieu B. Fredrik Furr. 9/5 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +13.4
118 2024-01-25 Gustav W. Alin B. 6-5 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +4.9
119 2024-01-24 Daniel Lag. Bruno R. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +28.6
120 2024-01-24 Martin And. Johan J. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +21.1
121 2024-01-24 Per L. Thomas P. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +2.7
122 2024-01-24 Fredrik Fors. Henrik F. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +3.6
123 2024-01-23 Mats R. Martin R. 9-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +24.7
124 2024-01-23 Guilherme T. Martin B. 8-2 Stege hard indoor +0.2
125 2024-01-23 Erik Is. Thomas P. 8-6 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +36.3
126 2024-01-22 Martin R. Lars H. 8-3 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +19.7
127 2024-01-21 Mikael Arg. Rayan R. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +5.6
128 2024-01-21 Maxim F. Razvan I. 6/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +5.3
129 2024-01-21 Lars H. Behzad N.G. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.1
130 2024-01-21 Behzad N.G. Mikael Arg. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +23.7
131 2024-01-21 Razvan I. Ola J. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.6
132 2024-01-21 Ludvig D. Oscar H.Z. 6-6 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor -18.8
133 2024-01-21 Dave B. Gabriel D. 9/4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +26.6
134 2024-01-21 Alice C. Miguel P. 3-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +20.3
135 2024-01-21 Alice C. Rayan R. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +22.1
136 2024-01-21 Edon C. Lars H. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +24.3
137 2024-01-21 Edon C. Maxim F. 6-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +47.8
138 2024-01-21 Ola J. Miguel P. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +15.5
139 2024-01-21 Erik La. Fredrik Furr. 9-2 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +18.9
140 2024-01-20 Isabella H. Vivi B. 11-5 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +3.1
141 2024-01-19 Aleksandra Tu. Edon C. 10-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +34.4
142 2024-01-18 William B. Maxim F. 9-5 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +39.1
143 2024-01-18 Mathieu B. Erik Is. 11/4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +14.2
144 2024-01-18 Gustav W. Guilherme T. 10-3 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +14.9
145 2024-01-17 Mattias Fr. Mats E. 6-3 A-serien hard indoor +0.7
146 2024-01-17 Mathieu B. Mattias Fa. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +1.0
147 2024-01-17 Thomas P. Måns P. 6-2 A-serien hard indoor +36.5
148 2024-01-17 Bruno R. Thorsten S. 6-2 A-serien hard indoor +2.9
149 2024-01-17 Gustav W. Henrik B.S. 6-1 A-serien hard indoor +2.3
150 2024-01-17 William B. Edon C. 16-8 Stege hard indoor +7.1
151 2024-01-16 Guilherme T. William B. 12-2 Stege hard indoor +0.2
152 2024-01-15 Mattias Fr. Måns P. 6-5 Stege hard indoor +30.1
153 2024-01-15 William B. Edon C. 12-5 Stege hard indoor +7.1
154 2024-01-14 Ludvig D. Azem B. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.3
155 2024-01-14 Jingmo B. Hanbang Z. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.5
156 2024-01-14 Maxim F. Azem B. 7/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +42.2
157 2024-01-14 Maxim F. Aleksandra Tu. 6/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.9
158 2024-01-14 Razvan I. Lars H. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +7.1
159 2024-01-14 Marco P. Mikael Arg. 7-3 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +19.3
160 2024-01-14 Razvan I. Martin B. 3-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor -5.8
161 2024-01-14 Martin R. Miguel P. 8-4 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +12.8
162 2024-01-14 Lars H. Ola J. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +16.5
163 2024-01-14 Ola J. Hanbang Z. 8-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.5
164 2024-01-14 Bruno R. Martin B. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.2
165 2024-01-14 Aleksandra Tu. Jingmo B. 7-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +7.8
166 2024-01-14 Ludvig D. Thomas P. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +46.9
167 2024-01-14 Thomas P. Bruno R. 7-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.1
168 2024-01-14 Oscar H.Z. Johan Bje. 8-6 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +32.4
169 2024-01-12 Maxim F. Razvan I. 6/5 Stege hard indoor +27.1
170 2024-01-11 Håkan K. Erik Li. 9-6 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +42.3
171 2024-01-11 William B. Gabriel D. 6-2 Stege hard indoor +11.4
172 2024-01-11 Guilherme T. Maxim F. 7-5 Stege hard indoor +0.2
173 2024-01-11 Martin R. Stina N. 6-3 Division League - Round#11 hard indoor +17.6
174 2024-01-10 Henrik B.S. Erik Li. 6-3 A-serien hard indoor +11.9
175 2024-01-10 Daniel Lag. Mattias Fa. 6-3 A-serien hard indoor +34.6
176 2024-01-10 Eric J. Martin And. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +15.5
177 2024-01-10 Mathieu B. Johan J. 5/5 A-serien hard indoor -22.0
178 2024-01-10 Måns P. Henrik F. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +8.2
179 2024-01-09 Mathieu B. Martin L. 9/7 Stege hard indoor +26.3
180 2024-01-08 Henrik F. Oscar H.Z. 8/6 Stege hard indoor +4.2
181 2024-01-07 Thomas En. Thorsten S. 4-2 Stege hard indoor +12.2
182 2024-01-07 Dave B. Martin R. 5/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +16.2
183 2024-01-07 Martin R. Ola J. 3-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor -14.2
184 2024-01-07 Gabriel D. Aleksandra Tu. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +24.4
185 2024-01-07 Razvan I. Dave B. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +19.8
186 2024-01-07 Bruno R. Gabriel D. 8-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
187 2024-01-07 Azem B. Maxim F. 11-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +12.2
188 2024-01-07 Erik La. Razvan I. 8-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.0
189 2024-01-07 Erik La. Bruno R. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +9.2
190 2024-01-07 Ola J. Alice C. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.1
191 2024-01-07 Fabrice D. Alice C. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +11.1
192 2024-01-07 Marco P. Robert S.H. 9-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +12.3
193 2024-01-07 Mats R. Marco P. 11-7 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +9.5
194 2024-01-07 Oscar H.Z. Mattias S. 3-2 Stege hard indoor +5.7
195 2024-01-05 Bruno R. Mathieu B. 7/6 Stege hard indoor +49.0
196 2024-01-05 Thomas P. Fredrik Fors. 6-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +14.3
197 2024-01-05 Erik La. Gustav W. 8-1 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +32.3
198 2024-01-03 Alin B. Bruno R. 5-4 Stege hard indoor +40.1
199 2024-01-03 Martin B. Dave B. 9-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +28.0
200 2024-01-01 Henrik F. Daniel Lag. 8/7 (5-1) Stege hard indoor +8.4
201 2024-01-01 Nils Ö. Robert S.H. 6-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor -15.0
202 2024-01-01 Erik La. Martin And. 10-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +29.0
203 2023-12-29 Henrik F. Milad A. 6/1, 7/5 Stege hard indoor +4.1
204 2023-12-28 Yashil M.A. Balu T. 12-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +10.8
205 2023-12-28 Oscar H.Z. Håkan K. 9-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +6.8
206 2023-12-27 Oscar H.Z. Milad A. 7-6 Stege hard indoor +33.9
207 2023-12-22 Mathieu G. Rayan R. 8-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +28.1
208 2023-12-21 William B. Adis S. 10-8 Stege hard indoor +33.4
209 2023-12-21 Oscar H.Z. Mattias S. 3-6, 6-2, 13-11 Stege hard indoor +26.4
210 2023-12-21 Gustav W. Fredrik Furr. 6-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +11.6
211 2023-12-21 Erik Li. Azem B. 10-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +28.9
212 2023-12-20 Anders Å. Yashil M.A. 9-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +25.5
213 2023-12-20 Martin And. Gustaf K. 6/1 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +6.2
214 2023-12-20 Guilherme T. Milad A. 9-4 Stege hard indoor +9.0
215 2023-12-20 Marc H. Erik Is. 6:4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +29.8
216 2023-12-20 Mathieu B. Milad A. 14/1 Stege hard indoor +0.3
217 2023-12-19 Erik Is. Landon M. 7-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +41.9
218 2023-12-19 Martin B. Stefan A. 5-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +9.2
219 2023-12-19 Fredrik Furr. Mattias Fa. 6/5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +2.2
220 2023-12-19 Milad A. Paul B. 5/5 Stege hard indoor -17.3
221 2023-12-19 Mikael Arg. Vivi B. 12-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +0.9
222 2023-12-19 Guilherme T. William B. 9-5 Stege hard indoor +0.1
223 2023-12-18 Mathieu B. Guilherme T. 13/2 Stege hard indoor +1.5
224 2023-12-18 Anders Å. Mikael Arg. 7-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +41.1
225 2023-12-17 Miguel P. Fabrice D. 4-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor -9.4
226 2023-12-17 Pontus S. Oscar H.Z. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.8
227 2023-12-17 Mathieu G. Xianfang Y. 13-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +13.2
228 2023-12-17 Pontus S. Milad A. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +14.3
229 2023-12-17 Milad A. Razvan I. 8/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.4
230 2023-12-17 Oscar Gr. Maxim F. 7/6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +20.9
231 2023-12-17 Rayan R. Fabrice D. 3-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +47.9
232 2023-12-17 Adis S. Martin B. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +40.9
233 2023-12-17 Adis S. Aleksandra Tu. 8-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +24.7
234 2023-12-17 Mark L. Mikael Arg. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +41.8
235 2023-12-17 Mark L. Miguel P. 4-3 (4-2) Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +28.3
236 2023-12-17 Razvan I. Mikael Arg. 7-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +19.8
237 2023-12-17 Fredrik Furr. Martin And. 8/3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +8.2
238 2023-12-17 Aleksandra Tu. Rayan R. 8-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.3
239 2023-12-17 Oscar H.Z. Martin B. 6-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +13.8
240 2023-12-16 Mathieu B. Eric J. 4/6 6/2 10-8 Stege hard indoor +2.6
241 2023-12-15 Paul B. Mahdi R.C. 7-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +43.7
242 2023-12-15 Oscar Ström. Edon C. 8-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +21.4
243 2023-12-15 Miguel P. Stina N. 7-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +30.8
244 2023-12-15 Paul B. Lina N. 9-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +17.6
245 2023-12-14 Fabrice D. Axel S. 10-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +0.2
246 2023-12-14 Bruno R. Johan Bje. 7-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +32.6
247 2023-12-14 Anders Å. Vivi B. 12-1 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +4.5
248 2023-12-14 Fredrik Fors. Erik Is. 6-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor -22.9
249 2023-12-14 Erik Li. Maxim F. 9-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +29.3
250 2023-12-14 Thomas P. Mathieu B. 8-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +49.3
251 2023-12-14 Aleksandra Tu. Stefan A. 10-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +14.6
252 2023-12-13 Thorsten S. Stefan J. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +38.0
253 2023-12-13 Måns P. Alin B. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +1.0
254 2023-12-13 Thomas P. Mattias Fr. 5-5 A-serien hard indoor +19.7
255 2023-12-13 Martin And. Marc H. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +36.8
256 2023-12-13 Henrik F. Tomas Er. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +0.4
257 2023-12-13 Olof H. Magnus Ande. 6-3 A-serien hard indoor +25.4
258 2023-12-13 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 13/6 Stege hard indoor +18.5
259 2023-12-12 Oscar H.Z. Paul B. 8-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +33.2
260 2023-12-12 Edon C. Olle J. 10-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +42.2
261 2023-12-12 Thomas P. Milad A. 8-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +7.7
262 2023-12-12 Guilherme T. William B. 7-4 Stege hard indoor +0.1
263 2023-12-11 Erik La. Mattias Fa. 7-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +11.7
264 2023-12-11 Edon C. Miguel P. 8-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +23.1
265 2023-12-11 Marc H. Milad A. 13:3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +2.1
266 2023-12-10 Xianfang Y. Axel S. 10/9 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +8.0
267 2023-12-10 Maxim F. Razvan I. 4/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor -16.8
268 2023-12-10 Martin B. Aleksandra Tu. 4-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.7
269 2023-12-10 Martin B. Oscar H.Z. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +48.9
270 2023-12-10 Aleksandra Tu. Fabrice D. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.7
271 2023-12-10 Milad A. Oscar H.Z. 6/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +13.3
272 2023-12-10 Milad A. Maxim F. 7/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +7.7
273 2023-12-10 Mikael Arg. Razvan I. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +48.0
274 2023-12-10 Mikael Arg. Marco P. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +32.6
275 2023-12-10 Behzad N.G. Hanbang Z. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.6
276 2023-12-10 Bruno R. Hampus vP 7-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +3.4
277 2023-12-10 Marco P. Alice C. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.5
278 2023-12-10 Alice C. Hanbang Z. 6-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +18.2
279 2023-12-10 Fabrice D. Behzad N.G. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +37.5
280 2023-12-08 Maxim F. Razvan I. 8/5 Stege hard indoor +8.2
281 2023-12-08 Mathieu B. Milad A. 15/6 Stege hard indoor +0.1
282 2023-12-08 Edon C. Stina N. 6-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +45.0
283 2023-12-08 Guilherme T. Bruno R. 6-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +29.8
284 2023-12-08 Martin And. Mattias Fa. 6/2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +30.0
285 2023-12-08 Anders Wal. Aleksandra Tu. 9-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +10.1
286 2023-12-07 Lennart T. Robert S.H. 8-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +9.0
287 2023-12-07 Lennart T. Mats R. 8-8 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +13.0
288 2023-12-07 William B. Martin B. 4-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor -11.3
289 2023-12-07 Landon M. Thomas P. 8-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +3.9
290 2023-12-06 Eric J. Bruno R. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +6.9
291 2023-12-06 Thomas En. Erik Li. 6-0 A-serien hard indoor +3.5
292 2023-12-06 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 10/8 Stege hard indoor +29.8
293 2023-12-06 Henrik F. Henrik B.S. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +5.8
294 2023-12-06 Per L. Marc H. 6:3 A-serien hard indoor +1.9
295 2023-12-06 Martin R. Edon C. 7-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +8.7
296 2023-12-05 Erik La. Gustaf K. 7-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +15.7
297 2023-12-05 Mathieu B. Marc H. 9/7 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +3.3
298 2023-12-05 Mahdi R.C. Ola J. 12-4 Stege hard indoor +0.1
299 2023-12-04 Mahdi R.C. Milad A. 8-5 Stege hard indoor +20.2
300 2023-12-04 Maxim F. Mark L. 7/1 Stege hard indoor +0.5
301 2023-12-03 Martin B. Aleksandra Tu. 8-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +44.6
302 2023-12-03 Tomasz C. Razvan I. 4/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.7
303 2023-12-03 Behzad N.G. Anders Å. 8-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +23.9
304 2023-12-03 Arthur B.C. Xianfang Y. 9-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.7
305 2023-12-03 Maxim F. Marco P. 8/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.8
306 2023-12-03 Maxim F. Oscar Gr. 4/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.7
307 2023-12-03 Fabrice D. Hanbang Z. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +6.6
308 2023-12-03 Fabrice D. Xianfang Y. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.3
309 2023-12-03 Miguel P. Arthur B.C. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +9.2
310 2023-12-03 Marco P. Hanbang Z. 7-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.1
311 2023-12-03 Razvan I. Olle J. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +28.9
312 2023-12-03 Olle J. Miguel P. 10-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.6
313 2023-12-03 Bruno R. Oscar Gr. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.0
314 2023-12-03 Bruno R. Tomasz C. 3-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.9
315 2023-12-01 Marc H. Landon M. 5:5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +22.6
316 2023-12-01 Mahdi R.C. Tomasz C. 7-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +16.7
317 2023-12-01 Yashil M.A. Vivi B. 8 - 5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +2.5
318 2023-12-01 Johan Bje. Hampus vP 9:3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +17.5
319 2023-11-30 Mahdi R.C. Milad A. 10-6 Stege hard indoor +39.7
320 2023-11-30 Guilherme T. William B. 6-3 Stege hard indoor +0.2
321 2023-11-30 Dave B. Stefan A. 7/3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +13.6
322 2023-11-29 Marc H. Henrik B.S. 6:3 A-serien hard indoor +5.0
323 2023-11-29 Eric J. Mattias Fa. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +25.8
324 2023-11-29 Johan Bje. Guilherme T. 8:3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +45.1
325 2023-11-29 Daniel Lag. Mats E. 6-1 A-serien hard indoor +28.1
326 2023-11-29 Tomasz C. Thorsten S. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +29.6
327 2023-11-29 Bruno R. Alin B. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +22.7
328 2023-11-29 Mathieu B. Fredrik Fors. 8/4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +37.9
329 2023-11-29 Mathieu G. Axel S. 9-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +3.1
330 2023-11-28 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 10/7 Stege hard indoor +10.3
331 2023-11-28 Anders Wal. William B. 6-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +40.0
332 2023-11-28 Marc H. Thomas P. 7:6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +34.0
333 2023-11-27 Mikael Arg. Yashil M.A. 6-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +26.2
334 2023-11-26 Paul B. Anders Wal. 3-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.8
335 2023-11-26 Adis S. Mikael Arg. 7-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.6
336 2023-11-26 Fabrice D. Xianfang Y. 13-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +5.8
337 2023-11-26 Mikael Arg. Rayan R. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.9
338 2023-11-26 Miguel P. Rayan R. 6-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.8
339 2023-11-26 Anders Wal. Adis S. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +19.6
340 2023-11-26 Martin R. Miguel P. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +18.1
341 2023-11-26 Nicholas I. Paul B. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.4
342 2023-11-26 Olle J. Martin R. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +8.2
343 2023-11-26 Aleksandra Tu. Dave B. 8-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +31.0
344 2023-11-26 Azem B. Nicholas I. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +49.9
345 2023-11-26 Azem B. Olle J. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +17.9
346 2023-11-24 Mathieu B. Erik Is. 9/6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +2.7
347 2023-11-24 Gustav W. Martin And. 5-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +15.7
348 2023-11-24 Stina N. Oscar Ström. 8-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +27.5
349 2023-11-24 William B. Dave B. 10-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +17.2
350 2023-11-24 Mattias Fa. Gustaf K. 8-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +20.7
351 2023-11-23 Erik Is. Milad A. 14-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +9.0
352 2023-11-23 Lennart T. Marco P. 9-8 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +44.9
353 2023-11-22 Henrik B.S. Tomasz C. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +12.1
354 2023-11-22 Fabrice D. Mathieu G. 7-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +15.4
355 2023-11-22 Alin B. Daniel Lag. 5-5 Stege hard indoor -15.0
356 2023-11-22 Måns P. Thomas P. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +29.4
357 2023-11-22 Mathieu B. Mattias Fa. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +2.5
358 2023-11-22 Mattias Fr. Mats E. 6-1 A-serien hard indoor +1.0
359 2023-11-22 Mahdi R.C. Lina N. 9-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +12.2
360 2023-11-22 Dave B. Anders Wal. 7/3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +23.1
361 2023-11-22 Guilherme T. William B. 8-3 Stege hard indoor +0.2
362 2023-11-20 Mattias Fr. Henrik F. 7-1 Stege hard indoor +6.1
363 2023-11-20 Guilherme T. Milad A. 8-7 Stege hard indoor +14.7
364 2023-11-20 Olle J. Martin R. 6-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +8.2
365 2023-11-19 Adis S. Ola J. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +24.5
366 2023-11-19 Adis S. Xianfang Y. 12-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.3
367 2023-11-19 Pontus S. Aleksandra Tu. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
368 2023-11-19 Azem B. Razvan I. 7-7 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor -17.5
369 2023-11-19 Olle J. Miguel P. 8-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +6.6
370 2023-11-19 Behzad N.G. Xianfang Y. 8-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.2
371 2023-11-19 Marco P. Mark L. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +40.1
372 2023-11-19 Marco P. Behzad N.G. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +20.5
373 2023-11-19 Anders Wal. Mark L. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +21.9
374 2023-11-19 Aleksandra Tu. Ola J. 4-3 (4-2) Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +22.5
375 2023-11-19 Oscar H.Z. Mahdi R.C. 7-7 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor -6.5
376 2023-11-19 Milad A. Anders Wal. 7/0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.2
377 2023-11-19 Milad A. Pontus S. 5/5 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +10.1
378 2023-11-18 Bruno R. Emil B. 9-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +26.8
379 2023-11-17 Mahdi R.C. Håkan K. 12-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +12.6
380 2023-11-17 Mattias Fa. Gustav W. 6-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +15.0
381 2023-11-17 Fredrik Furr. Gustaf K. 8/5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +8.6
382 2023-11-16 Guilherme T. Paul B. 5-2 Stege hard indoor +1.0
383 2023-11-16 Erik Li. Claes L. 9-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +19.6
384 2023-11-16 Stina N. Martin R. 7-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +44.0
385 2023-11-15 Håkan K. Lina N. 6-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +6.7
386 2023-11-15 Rickard C. Erik Li. 6-2 A-serien hard indoor +6.3
387 2023-11-15 Per L. Martin And. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +0.5
388 2023-11-15 Mattias Fa. Gustaf K. 5-5 A-serien hard indoor +5.6
389 2023-11-15 Alin B. Thorsten S. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +6.0
390 2023-11-15 Mattias Fr. Henrik F. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +8.5
391 2023-11-15 Daniel Lag. Bruno R. 5-5 A-serien hard indoor +13.8
392 2023-11-15 Fredrik Fors. Milad A. 13-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +0.1
393 2023-11-14 William B. Stefan A. 7-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +6.5
394 2023-11-12 Henrik And. Dave B. 9/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.9
395 2023-11-12 Dave B. Anders Wal. 3/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +10.3
396 2023-11-12 Maxim F. Mark L. 6/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.8
397 2023-11-12 Oscar Gr. Razvan I. 7-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +3.7
398 2023-11-12 Aleksandra Tu. Anders Wal. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +47.8
399 2023-11-12 Aleksandra Tu. Arthur B.C. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +12.8
400 2023-11-12 Martin R. Miguel P. 10-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +17.4
401 2023-11-12 Oscar H.Z. Maxim F. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +28.0
402 2023-11-12 Mikael Arg. Behzad N.G. 3-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +18.1
403 2023-11-12 Mikael Arg. Xianfang Y. 7-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.5
404 2023-11-12 Mark L. Behzad N.G. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +18.8
405 2023-11-12 Arthur B.C. Xianfang Y. 9-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.0
406 2023-11-12 Milad A. Oscar H.Z. 6/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +5.7
407 2023-11-12 Milad A. Henrik And. 4/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +8.4
408 2023-11-11 Rayan R. Axel S. 7-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +5.5
409 2023-11-11 Bruno R. Michael G. 8-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +10.6
410 2023-11-10 Gustav W. Gustaf K. 7-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +35.2
411 2023-11-09 Mathieu B. Pontus S. 6/4 Stege hard indoor +1.4
412 2023-11-09 Guilherme T. Hampus vP 9-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +5.1
413 2023-11-08 Per L. Bruno R. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +0.1
414 2023-11-08 Stefan J. Daniel Lag. 5-5 A-serien hard indoor +2.9
415 2023-11-08 Mathieu B. Gustaf K. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +7.4
416 2023-11-08 Henrik F. Anders B. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +0.4
417 2023-11-08 Anders Å. Balu T. 13-1 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +5.9
418 2023-11-07 Olle J. Stina N. 9-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +4.9
419 2023-11-07 Guilherme T. Michael G. 9-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +3.4
420 2023-11-06 Fredrik Fors. Marc H. 10-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +0.7
421 2023-11-06 Mathieu B. Milad A. 16/2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +0.4
422 2023-11-05 Mats R. Robert S.H. 14/3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +4.5
423 2023-11-05 Henrik And. Oscar Gr. 7/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +40.5
424 2023-11-05 Henrik And. Razvan I. 5/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +11.5
425 2023-11-05 Guilherme T. Martin B. 8-3 Stege hard indoor +0.2
426 2023-11-05 Dave B. Aleksandra Tu. 5/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.2
427 2023-11-05 Mathieu B. Maxim F. 9/1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.0
428 2023-11-05 Pontus S. Mathieu B. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +49.9
429 2023-11-05 Pontus S. Milad A. 6/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +43.1
430 2023-11-05 Milad A. Oscar Gr. 6/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.8
431 2023-11-05 Olle J. Razvan I. 4-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +18.0
432 2023-11-05 Olle J. Martin B. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +38.9
433 2023-11-05 Oscar H.Z. Anders Wal. 7-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +8.4
434 2023-11-05 Maxim F. Oscar H.Z. 5/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +22.6
435 2023-11-05 Anders Wal. Dave B. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +25.3
436 2023-11-05 Behzad N.G. Mikael Arg. 5-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +10.2
437 2023-11-05 Miguel P. Martin B. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +45.6
438 2023-11-05 Miguel P. Aleksandra Tu. 5-5 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor -0.9
439 2023-11-05 Nils Ö. Lennart T. 7-2 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +33.1
440 2023-11-03 Fredrik Furr. Erik La. 7/4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +14.1
441 2023-11-03 Landon M. Milad A. 8/6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +0.6
442 2023-11-02 Maxim F. Razvan I. 8/2 Stege hard indoor +9.5
443 2023-11-02 Fredrik Fors. Landon M. 7-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +18.6
444 2023-11-01 Alin B. Miguel P. 10-5 ATL Klubbmästerskap hard indoor +0.2
445 2023-11-01 Alin B. Stefan J. 7-6, 7-5 ATL Klubbmästerskap hard indoor +37.9
446 2023-11-01 Alin B. Martin And. 7-6, 7-4 ATL Klubbmästerskap hard indoor +49.4
447 2023-11-01 Martin And. Alin B. 10-3 ATL Klubbmästerskap hard indoor +0.6
448 2023-10-31 Samuel G.M. Sven T. 9/2 Stege hard indoor +0.1
449 2023-10-31 Oscar H.Z. Tomasz C. 5-4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +43.9
450 2023-10-31 Mats R. Nils Ö. 11-3 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +6.9
451 2023-10-29 Pontus S. Mahdi R.C. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +18.9
452 2023-10-29 Mahdi R.C. Dave B. 7/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.9
453 2023-10-29 Dave B. Martin R. 5/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +27.5
454 2023-10-29 Marco P. Miguel P. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +26.3
455 2023-10-29 Milad A. Pontus S. 7/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +8.5
456 2023-10-29 Maxim F. Razvan I. 6/4 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +27.4
457 2023-10-29 Oscar Gr. Anders Wal. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +11.0
458 2023-10-29 Oscar Gr. Oscar H.Z. 7-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +28.1
459 2023-10-29 Martin R. Marco P. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.2
460 2023-10-29 Henrik And. Anders Wal. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +24.7
461 2023-10-29 Miguel P. Aleksandra Tu. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +41.7
462 2023-10-29 Milad A. Oscar H.Z. 6/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.2
463 2023-10-29 Henrik And. Aleksandra Tu. 7-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +5.2
464 2023-10-29 Nils Ö. Marco P. 5-5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +4.4
465 2023-10-27 William B. Aleksandra Tu. 9-7 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +11.0
466 2023-10-27 Mattias Fa. Milad A. 9-6 Stege hard indoor +21.9
467 2023-10-27 Mathieu B. Landon M. 6/5 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +37.3
468 2023-10-27 Thomas P. Erik Is. 6-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor -18.7
469 2023-10-26 Razvan I. Erik Li. 6-6 Division League - Round#10 hard indoor +1.7
470 2023-10-26 Maxim F. Martin B. 7/6 Stege hard indoor +18.5
471 2023-10-25 Gustaf K. Marc H. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +26.3
472 2023-10-25 Thomas P. Johan J. 6-1 A-serien hard indoor +4.2
473 2023-10-25 Mattias Fa. Thomas En. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +16.5
474 2023-10-25 Henrik F. Mats E. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +7.6
475 2023-10-24 Samuel G.M. Sven T. 7-1 Stege hard indoor +0.1
476 2023-10-24 Milad A. Emil B. 12/4 Stege hard indoor +32.6
477 2023-10-23 Thomas P. Milad A. 11-4 Stege hard indoor +2.0
478 2023-10-22 Azem B. Olle J. 7-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.5
479 2023-10-22 Olle J. Rayan R. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.4
480 2023-10-22 Maxim F. Azem B. 5/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +42.9
481 2023-10-22 Martin R. Aleksandra Tu. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +31.3
482 2023-10-22 Razvan I. Martin B. 7-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +23.1
483 2023-10-22 Oscar Gr. Martin R. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.1
484 2023-10-22 Miguel P. Edon C. 12-0 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +43.3
485 2023-10-22 Stefan J. Michael G. 7-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +23.1
486 2023-10-22 Thomas P. Maxim F. 7-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
487 2023-10-22 Thomas P. Oscar Gr. 8-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.3
488 2023-10-22 Aleksandra Tu. Rayan R. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.2
489 2023-10-22 Stefan A. Mattias West. 6-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +32.3
490 2023-10-21 Lennart T. Mikael Arg. 10-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +18.6
491 2023-10-20 Mathieu B. Mattias Fr. 7/4 Stege hard indoor +18.6
492 2023-10-20 Mattias Fa. Alin B. 12-1 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +2.9
493 2023-10-20 Nils Ö. Mathieu G. 9-1 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +8.8
494 2023-10-20 William B. Mattias West. 7-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +8.4
495 2023-10-20 Nils Ö. Fabrice D. 9-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +19.0
496 2023-10-19 Anders Å. Lennart T. 7-7 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +12.5
497 2023-10-19 Erik Is. Alin B. 14/2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +1.9
498 2023-10-19 Thomas P. Fredrik Furr. 7-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +40.7
499 2023-10-19 Fredrik Fors. Martin L. 6-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +11.6
500 2023-10-19 Mark L. Maxim F. 5-4 (7-0) Stege hard indoor +47.5
501 2023-10-18 Henrik B.S. Billy O. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +23.4
502 2023-10-18 Alin B. Erik Li. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +8.4
503 2023-10-18 Mathieu B. Marc H. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +5.9
504 2023-10-18 Martin And. Bruno R. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +2.1
505 2023-10-18 Måns P. Tomasz C. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +0.7
506 2023-10-18 Milad A. Hampus vP 10/6 Stege hard indoor +5.7
507 2023-10-18 Gustav W. Milad A. 4-3 A-serien hard indoor +19.6
508 2023-10-18 Henrik F. Mattias Fa. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +25.2
509 2023-10-18 Martin B. Oscar Ström. 7-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +12.5
510 2023-10-18 Alice C. Henrik L. 8-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +4.2
511 2023-10-18 Tomasz C. Anders Wal. 6/5 (30-30) Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +6.0
512 2023-10-18 Martin And. Marc H. 4/4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor -7.5
513 2023-10-18 Arturo I. Nils Ö. 6-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +12.4
514 2023-10-17 Emil B. Stefan J. 7-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +8.6
515 2023-10-17 Martin R. Anders Å. 10-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +3.0
516 2023-10-17 Samuel G.M. Sven T. 7-2 Stege hard indoor +0.1
517 2023-10-17 Martin B. Ola J. 7-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +8.9
518 2023-10-17 Erik Li. Oscar Ström. 13-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +6.1
519 2023-10-17 Maxim F. Marnus K. 9/3 Stege hard indoor +25.9
520 2023-10-17 Johan Bje. Håkan K. 9-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +3.7
521 2023-10-16 Tomasz C. Milad A. 7/7 Stege hard indoor +21.5
522 2023-10-16 Fredrik Fors. Thomas P. 6-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +3.1
523 2023-10-15 Behzad N.G. Nils Ö. 6-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +33.4
524 2023-10-15 Emil B. Michael G. 8-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +11.8
525 2023-10-15 Martin And. Thomas P. 6/5 (tb) Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +41.4
526 2023-10-15 Fredrik Furr. Marc H. 7/5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +22.5
527 2023-10-15 Charlotte A. Kadri K. 5-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor -1.3
528 2023-10-15 Charlotte A. Balu T. 6-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +10.4
529 2023-10-15 Seemanto M. Nils Ö. 6-1 Stege hard indoor +23.9
530 2023-10-15 Arturo I. Yashil M.A. 4-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor -14.6
531 2023-10-13 Stefan A. Miguel P. 8-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +16.4
532 2023-10-13 Maxim F. Aleksandra Tu. 8/2 Stege hard indoor +11.2
533 2023-10-13 Arturo I. Mathieu G. 8-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +2.7
534 2023-10-13 Martin B. Maxim F. 5-3 Stege hard indoor +41.9
535 2023-10-12 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 10/6 Stege hard indoor +13.7
536 2023-10-12 Martin L. Marc H. 9:6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +21.7
537 2023-10-12 Erik Li. Dave B. 10-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +12.5
538 2023-10-12 Maxim F. Mark L. 9/4 Stege hard indoor +1.4
539 2023-10-12 Azem B. Anders Wal. 11-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +27.5
540 2023-10-11 Thomas P. Henrik B.S. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +0.4
541 2023-10-11 Måns P. Rickard C. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +0.7
542 2023-10-11 Olof H. Stefan J. 5/5 A-serien hard indoor -0.2
543 2023-10-11 Martin And. Alin B. 6/0 A-serien hard indoor +1.3
544 2023-10-11 Mattias Fr. Johan J. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +5.4
545 2023-10-11 Milad A. Svante J. 11/5 Stege hard indoor +1.6
546 2023-10-10 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 9/5 Stege hard indoor +13.7
547 2023-10-10 Marnus K. Stina N. 7-5 Stege hard indoor +3.7
548 2023-10-10 Guilherme T. Stefan J. 5-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +8.9
549 2023-10-09 Per L. Fredrik Fors. 5-3 Stege hard indoor +27.8
550 2023-10-09 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 9/7 Stege hard indoor +13.7
551 2023-10-09 Mattias Fr. Eric J. 4-3 Stege hard indoor +17.1
552 2023-10-08 Mahdi R.C. Azem B. 10-7 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +3.1
553 2023-10-08 Mikael Arg. Rayan R. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +9.1
554 2023-10-08 Mikael Arg. Mark L. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +48.5
555 2023-10-08 Oscar Gr. Aleksandra Tu. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.7
556 2023-10-08 Yashil M.A. Mathieu G. 9-1 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +15.4
557 2023-10-08 Magnus En. Stefan A. 6-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +13.4
558 2023-10-08 Marco P. Rayan R. 7-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.7
559 2023-10-08 Maxim F. Martin R. 6/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +13.5
560 2023-10-08 Martin R. Miguel P. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.4
561 2023-10-08 Erik La. Bruno R. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.4
562 2023-10-08 Miguel P. Marco P. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +38.3
563 2023-10-08 Bruno R. Oscar Gr. 7-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +5.4
564 2023-10-08 Aleksandra Tu. Mark L. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +21.2
565 2023-10-08 Gustav W. Maxim F. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.2
566 2023-10-08 Gustav W. Erik La. 4-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +13.2
567 2023-10-08 Mathieu B. Fredrik Furr. 9/2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +35.9
568 2023-10-07 Stina N. Mikael Arg. 8-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +2.0
569 2023-10-06 Marco P. Stina N. 6-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +43.2
570 2023-10-06 Balu T. Vivi B. 8-1 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +32.0
571 2023-10-06 Maxim F. Anders Wal. 6/6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +19.1
572 2023-10-06 Arturo I. Fabrice D. 8-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +9.7
573 2023-10-06 Mathieu B. Martin And. 10/4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +11.5
574 2023-10-05 Hampus vP Johan R. 6-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +14.9
575 2023-10-05 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 7/7 Stege hard indoor +4.8
576 2023-10-05 Erik Li. Razvan I. 13-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +40.0
577 2023-10-05 Mahdi R.C. Anders Wal. 11-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +5.9
578 2023-10-05 William B. Stefan A. 11-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +8.6
579 2023-10-04 Fredrik Fors. Daniel Lag. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +0.0
580 2023-10-04 Mattias Fr. Henrik F. 6-1 A-serien hard indoor +6.1
581 2023-10-04 Mats E. Erik Li. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +1.0
582 2023-10-04 Mats E. Billy O. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +21.4
583 2023-10-04 Mathieu B. Måns P. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +23.7
584 2023-10-04 Stefan J. Alin B. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +27.6
585 2023-10-04 Thomas P. Mattias Fa. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +4.8
586 2023-10-04 William B. Edon C. 18-10 Stege hard indoor +13.5
587 2023-10-04 Martin B. Dave B. 5-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +11.3
588 2023-10-03 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 11/5 Stege hard indoor +29.8
589 2023-10-03 Martin L. Mathieu B. 10/4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +31.9
590 2023-10-02 Thomas P. Milad A. 12-3 Stege hard indoor +0.9
591 2023-10-01 Mathieu B. Azem B. 10/0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
592 2023-10-01 Mathieu B. Rayan R. 9/0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.0
593 2023-10-01 Mattias West. Miguel P. 9-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +4.5
594 2023-10-01 Maxim F. Rayan R. 7/0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
595 2023-10-01 Azem B. Oscar Gr. 4-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +9.5
596 2023-10-01 Maxim F. Aleksandra Tu. 6/1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +11.3
597 2023-10-01 Behzad N.G. Fabrice D. 9-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +18.6
598 2023-10-01 Razvan I. Dave B. 6-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +20.0
599 2023-10-01 Oscar Gr. Marco P. 8-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
600 2023-10-01 Marco P. Edon C. 4-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +42.5
601 2023-10-01 Gustav W. Bruno R. 6-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +16.8
602 2023-10-01 Edon C. Aleksandra Tu. 5-4 (4) Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +41.5
603 2023-10-01 Henrik F. Daniel Lag. 7/6 (5-1) Stege hard indoor +23.9
604 2023-10-01 Edon C. Stefan A. 7-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +29.8
605 2023-10-01 Martin R. Lennart T. 8-7 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +5.8
606 2023-10-01 Nils Ö. Yashil M.A. 6-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +13.2
607 2023-10-01 Hampus vP Oscar H.Z. 11-8 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +33.8
608 2023-09-30 Lennart T. Marco P. 8-7 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +15.9
609 2023-09-29 Tomasz C. Azem B. 9/3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +11.9
610 2023-09-29 Fabrice D. Mathieu G. 8-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +21.2
611 2023-09-29 Aleksandra Tu. Maxim F. 8-6 Stege hard indoor +38.7
612 2023-09-28 Thomas P. Milad A. 14-5 Stege hard indoor +2.4
613 2023-09-28 Erik Li. Martin B. 8-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +33.2
614 2023-09-28 Gyula S. Vivi B. 8-1 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +7.5
615 2023-09-28 Mattias Fa. Erik Is. 7-7 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +11.6
616 2023-09-28 William B. Miguel P. 10-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +1.5
617 2023-09-27 Mattias Fa. Henrik B.S. 6-3 A-serien hard indoor +6.8
618 2023-09-27 Thomas P. Rickard C. 6/0 A-serien hard indoor +0.4
619 2023-09-27 Martin And. Stefan J. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +1.6
620 2023-09-27 Erik Li. Marco P. 6-3 A-serien hard indoor +2.8
621 2023-09-27 Mahdi R.C. Milad A. 9-7 Stege hard indoor +41.4
622 2023-09-27 Per L. Tomasz C. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +0.0
623 2023-09-27 Olof H. Alin B. 6-4 A-serien hard indoor +40.2
624 2023-09-27 Henrik F. Eric J. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +49.3
625 2023-09-27 Fredrik Fors. Mathieu B. 7/5 Stege hard indoor +4.5
626 2023-09-27 Guilherme T. Michael G. 6-1 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +13.6
627 2023-09-26 Awais B. Edon C. 9-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +17.0
628 2023-09-26 Thomas P. Marc H. 7-7 (5-5) Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +0.1
629 2023-09-24 Martin And. Azem B. 6/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.8
630 2023-09-24 Erik Is. Bruno R. 9-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +14.2
631 2023-09-24 Oscar Gr. Maxim F. 6/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +14.3
632 2023-09-24 Maxim F. Miguel P. 5/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.6
633 2023-09-24 Behzad N.G. Yashil M.A. 4-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +42.7
634 2023-09-24 Daniel Lag. Henrik F. 11-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +45.1
635 2023-09-24 Dave B. Oscar Ström. 9/6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +20.4
636 2023-09-24 Martin R. Marco P. 6-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +3.3
637 2023-09-24 Mathieu B. Martin And. 6/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +8.0
638 2023-09-24 Mathieu B. Oscar Gr. 7/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
639 2023-09-24 Fabrice D. Miguel P. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +40.7
640 2023-09-24 Edon C. Fabrice D. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +10.0
641 2023-09-24 Edon C. Azem B. 6-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +49.9
642 2023-09-24 Gyula S. Charlotte A. 10-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +4.0
643 2023-09-24 Johan Bje. Oscar H.Z. 6-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor -4.6
644 2023-09-23 Stina N. Lennart T. 7-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +16.6
645 2023-09-22 Hampus vP Håkan K. 9-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +25.8
646 2023-09-22 Maxim F. Aleksandra Tu. 8/6 Stege hard indoor +4.6
647 2023-09-22 Dragan B. Mathieu B. 8/4 Stege hard indoor +40.3
648 2023-09-22 Mattias Fa. Gustav W. 5-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +3.2
649 2023-09-22 Stina N. Anders Å. 8-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +7.2
650 2023-09-21 Aleksandra Tu. Erik Li. 8-4 Stege hard indoor +38.3
651 2023-09-21 Mahdi R.C. Maxim F. 10-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +3.3
652 2023-09-20 Stefan J. Daniel Lag. 5/5 A-serien hard indoor -10.2
653 2023-09-20 Alin B. Mats E. 5/5 A-serien hard indoor -11.7
654 2023-09-20 Måns P. Milad A. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +0.9
655 2023-09-20 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 10/8 Stege hard indoor +24.8
656 2023-09-20 Milad A. Oscar H.Z. 3/6-6/3-(STB 10-5) Stege hard indoor +22.3
657 2023-09-20 Henrik F. Rickard C. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +8.2
658 2023-09-20 Mattias Fr. Thomas P. 5/5 A-serien hard indoor -2.7
659 2023-09-20 Mathieu B. Marc H. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +23.3
660 2023-09-19 Mathieu B. Thomas P. 6/6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor -11.7
661 2023-09-17 Azem B. Maxim F. 11-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +4.0
662 2023-09-17 Ola J. Dave B. 5-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +19.2
663 2023-09-17 Mahdi R.C. Tomasz C. 7-5 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +28.2
664 2023-09-16 Martin R. Mikael Arg. 10-2 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +1.5
665 2023-09-16 Vivi B. Charlotte A. 10-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +34.3
666 2023-09-15 Fredrik Fors. Marc H. 10-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +8.6
667 2023-09-15 Gustav W. Alin B. 8-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +25.0
668 2023-09-15 Maxim F. Mark L. 6/5 Stege hard indoor +14.7
669 2023-09-14 Maxim F. Erik Li. 8/5 Stege hard indoor +29.8
670 2023-09-13 Eric J. Bruno R. 6-1 A-serien hard indoor +2.0
671 2023-09-13 Stefan J. Henrik B.S. 5/5 A-serien hard indoor -3.0
672 2023-09-13 Alin B. Erik Is. 5/5 A-serien hard indoor +15.3
673 2023-09-13 Mathieu B. Thomas En. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +0.8
674 2023-09-13 Olof H. Billy O. 5-5 A-serien hard indoor +14.3
675 2023-09-13 Mattias Fr. Johan J. 6-3 A-serien hard indoor +8.0
676 2023-09-13 Henrik F. Mats E. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +22.6
677 2023-09-13 Mathieu B. Guilherme T. 10/2 Stege hard indoor +1.7
678 2023-09-12 Erik Li. Ola J. 9-7 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +5.2
679 2023-09-11 Martin B. Milad A. 5-4 Stege clay outdoor +49.9
680 2023-09-11 Kadri K. Balu T. 7-7 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +6.9
681 2023-09-10 Marco P. Mikael Arg. 6-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +33.1
682 2023-09-10 Maxim F. Aleksandra Tu. 5/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +8.8
683 2023-09-10 Razvan I. Ola J. 8-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +4.8
684 2023-09-10 Vivi B. Kadri K. 6-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +41.1
685 2023-09-10 Edon C. Behzad N.G. 7-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +10.0
686 2023-09-10 Miguel P. Aleksandra Tu. 5-5 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +22.8
687 2023-09-10 Miguel P. Behzad N.G. 3-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor -11.6
688 2023-09-10 Mark L. Maxim F. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +48.3
689 2023-09-10 Mark L. Edon C. 4-3 (4-2) Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +14.7
690 2023-09-10 Bruno R. Milad A. 7-4 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +30.4
691 2023-09-09 Emil B. Henrik F. 7-6 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +32.0
692 2023-09-08 Marc H. Mathieu B. 8/5 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +41.1
693 2023-09-07 Erik Is. Milad A. 11/4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +11.3
694 2023-09-07 Oscar H.Z. Håkan K. 7-4 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +9.6
695 2023-09-07 Fredrik Fors. Fredrik Furr. 8-4 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +23.9
696 2023-09-07 Guilherme T. Johan R. 9-4 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +4.4
697 2023-09-06 Eric J. Martin And. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +18.5
698 2023-09-06 Per L. Thomas P. 6/1 A-serien hard indoor +4.8
699 2023-09-06 Johan R. Håkan K. 7/7 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor -8.9
700 2023-09-06 Måns P. Marco P. 6/0 A-serien hard indoor +0.0
701 2023-09-06 Johan Bje. Hampus vP 7-5 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +7.2
702 2023-09-06 Mattias Fa. Razvan I. 6-0 A-serien hard indoor +0.3
703 2023-09-06 Billy O. Magnus P.R. 6-1 A-serien hard indoor +3.6
704 2023-09-06 Erik Li. Jutta F. 6-3 A-serien hard indoor +0.4
705 2023-09-06 Tomasz C. Magnus Ande. 6/0 A-serien hard indoor +46.7
706 2023-09-06 Henrik F. Henrik B.S. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +11.6
707 2023-09-06 Yashil M.A. Fabrice D. 8-3 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +9.5
708 2023-09-06 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 8/4 Stege hard indoor +9.7
709 2023-09-06 Martin R. Stina N. 7-2 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +33.4
710 2023-09-06 Milad A. Mattias Fa. 7/6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +39.1
711 2023-09-05 Mathieu B. Thomas P. 9/1 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +10.8
712 2023-09-05 Mark L. Fabrice D. 7-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +5.3
713 2023-09-04 Fredrik Fors. Erik La. 10-2 Stege clay outdoor +3.8
714 2023-09-04 William B. Edon C. 10-6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +4.6
715 2023-09-03 Behzad N.G. Alice C. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +8.2
716 2023-09-03 Mahdi R.C. Maxim F. 6/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.5
717 2023-09-03 Miguel P. Behzad N.G. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +20.7
718 2023-09-03 Maxim F. Aleksandra Tu. 4/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +12.0
719 2023-09-03 Martin R. Miguel P. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.5
720 2023-09-03 Aleksandra Tu. Yashil M.A. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.4
721 2023-09-03 Razvan I. Johan R. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +48.5
722 2023-09-03 Razvan I. Martin R. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +14.4
723 2023-09-03 Milad A. Johan R. 4/4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor -20.3
724 2023-09-03 Mathieu B. Milad A. 9/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.9
725 2023-09-03 Mathieu B. Mahdi R.C. 9/0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
726 2023-09-03 Yashil M.A. Edon C. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +33.4
727 2023-09-03 Marco P. Alice C. 5-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +10.0
728 2023-09-03 Edon C. Marco P. 5-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +6.1
729 2023-09-03 Xianfang Y. Henrik L. 15-2 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +17.4
730 2023-09-02 Xianfang Y. Yun W. 10-5 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +20.7
731 2023-09-02 Mattias Fa. Bruno R. 7-6 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +12.7
732 2023-09-02 Alice C. Xianfang Y. 12-5 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +11.3
733 2023-09-02 Fredrik Fors. Mattias Fr. 7-6 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +13.0
734 2023-09-01 Erik Is. Gustav W. 6-4 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +24.6
735 2023-09-01 Alice C. Yun W. 11-3 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +8.5
736 2023-08-31 Antoine R. Ola J. 13-3 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +16.9
737 2023-08-31 Tomasz C. Henrik F. 7/3 Stege hard indoor +49.6
738 2023-08-31 Nils Ö. Belinda R. 8-2 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +17.9
739 2023-08-31 Milad A. Alin B. 10/6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +30.3
740 2023-08-30 Fredrik Fors. Marc H. 14-3 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +14.2
741 2023-08-30 Seemanto M. Yashil M.A. 7-2 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +19.1
742 2023-08-29 Johan R. Hampus vP 10-6 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +20.5
743 2023-08-29 Bruno R. Oscar H.Z. 7-6 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +21.3
744 2023-08-29 Alice C. Axel S. 15-3 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +4.0
745 2023-08-28 Mattias Fr. Tomasz C. 7-2 Stege hard indoor +0.1
746 2023-08-28 Mattias Fa. Milad A. 6-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +23.6
747 2023-08-27 Xianfang Y. Axel S. 13-5 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +23.6
748 2023-08-27 Martin R. Mikael Arg. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.4
749 2023-08-27 Marco P. Daniel A. 10-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.0
750 2023-08-27 Johan R. Aleksandra Tu. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.4
751 2023-08-27 Alin B. Bruno R. 10-3 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +18.1
752 2023-08-27 Maxim F. Razvan I. 5/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.1
753 2023-08-27 Behzad N.G. Miguel P. 6-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +48.6
754 2023-08-27 Behzad N.G. Daniel A. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +5.1
755 2023-08-27 Mikael Arg. Marco P. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +33.8
756 2023-08-27 Oscar H.Z. Maxim F. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +18.3
757 2023-08-27 Mark L. Miguel P. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +38.2
758 2023-08-27 Razvan I. Martin R. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +28.4
759 2023-08-27 Thomas P. Oscar H.Z. 7-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.3
760 2023-08-27 Thomas P. Johan R. 6-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.7
761 2023-08-27 Aleksandra Tu. Ola J. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +30.5
762 2023-08-27 Ola J. Mark L. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +3.4
763 2023-08-27 Milad A. Tomasz C. 6/2-7/6 (TB 7-5) Stege clay outdoor +8.3
764 2023-08-27 Erik La. Henrik F. 10-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +13.7
765 2023-08-26 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 3/6-6/4 Stege clay outdoor +11.9
766 2023-08-26 Oscar H.Z. Azem B. 8-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +44.5
767 2023-08-25 Tomasz C. Maxim F. 6/6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor -2.7
768 2023-08-25 Mathieu B. Dragan B. 6/2 4/3 Stege hard indoor +2.4
769 2023-08-25 Guilherme T. Svante J. 8-1 Stege hard indoor +1.2
770 2023-08-25 Milad A. Gustav W. 9/6 Division League - Round#9 hard indoor +49.1
771 2023-08-25 Thomas P. Martin And. 5/4 (10-8) Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +38.5
772 2023-08-24 Johan R. Dave B. 11-3 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +5.5
773 2023-08-24 Milad A. Oscar H.Z. 11/8 Stege hard indoor +10.8
774 2023-08-23 Oscar H.Z. Milad A. 10-7 Stege hard indoor +39.2
775 2023-08-23 Henrik F. Mattias Fa. 7/5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +23.7
776 2023-08-23 Mattias Fr. Gustav W. 8-3 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +21.0
777 2023-08-23 Yashil M.A. Belinda R. 8-1 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +39.8
778 2023-08-23 Fredrik Fors. Mathieu B. 11/1 Division League - Round#9 clay outdoor +45.4
779 2023-08-22 Mahdi R.C. Milad A. 10-6 Stege hard indoor +13.1
780 2023-08-22 Antoine R. Edon C. 8-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +7.2
781 2023-08-21 Mattias Fa. Azem B. 10-2 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +7.4
782 2023-08-21 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 11/6 Stege hard indoor +36.9
783 2023-08-21 Milad A. Hampus vP 12/9 Stege hard indoor +25.2
784 2023-08-20 Marco P. Alice C. 5/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.4
785 2023-08-20 Razvan I. Marco P. 7-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.2
786 2023-08-20 Fabrice D. Charlotta F. 7-6 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +37.1
787 2023-08-20 Mikael Arg. Daniel A. 9-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.9
788 2023-08-20 Alice C. Daniel A. 6/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +18.7
789 2023-08-20 Maxim F. Martin R. 5/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +5.4
790 2023-08-20 Milad A. Maxim F. 6/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.4
791 2023-08-20 Mahdi R.C. Oscar H.Z. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +33.7
792 2023-08-20 Martin R. Mark L. 7-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +2.4
793 2023-08-20 Mathieu B. Henrik F. 9/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.6
794 2023-08-20 Mathieu B. Bruno R. 6/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
795 2023-08-20 Mark L. Mikael Arg. 4-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +23.7
796 2023-08-20 Ola J. Miguel P. 8-3 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +15.0
797 2023-08-20 Bruno R. Mahdi R.C. 4-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor -15.4
798 2023-08-20 Oscar H.Z. Razvan I. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.1
799 2023-08-20 Henrik F. Milad A. 6/1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +38.5
800 2023-08-20 Seemanto M. Nils Ö. 7-2 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +29.6
801 2023-08-20 Guilherme T. Adis K. 9-3 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +5.6
802 2023-08-18 Miguel P. Yashil M.A. 6-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +4.2
803 2023-08-18 Mark L. Andreas A. 8-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +13.4
804 2023-08-17 Mahdi R.C. Milad A. 10-5 Stege clay outdoor +49.3
805 2023-08-17 Alice C. Xianfang Y. 6-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +18.1
806 2023-08-17 Bruno R. Milad A. 8-5 Stege clay outdoor +47.1
807 2023-08-17 Hampus vP Maxim F. 11-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +6.8
808 2023-08-16 Edon C. Seemanto M. 8-6 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +27.4
809 2023-08-16 Mathieu B. Fredrik Furr. 6/5 (13-11) Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +36.5
810 2023-08-16 Milad A. Daniel Lag. 6/5(TB 10-9) Stege clay outdoor +3.0
811 2023-08-16 Martin And. Marc H. 7/5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +42.6
812 2023-08-15 Fredrik Fors. Erik La. 5-2 Stege clay outdoor +24.8
813 2023-08-15 Andreas A. Axel S. 8-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +2.8
814 2023-08-15 Milad A. Oscar H.Z. 7/6(TB 7-3) Stege clay outdoor +1.5
815 2023-08-15 Guilherme T. Hampus vP 9-6 Stege hard indoor +8.7
816 2023-08-14 Bruno R. Daniel Lag. 7-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +25.4
817 2023-08-13 Charlotta F. Xianfang Y. 6/1 6/2 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +2.6
818 2023-08-13 Maxim F. Razvan I. 9/2 Stege hard indoor +6.2
819 2023-08-13 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 7/6(7-5)-7/6(10-2) Stege clay outdoor +0.4
820 2023-08-13 Adis K. Martin R. 8-1 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +1.7
821 2023-08-13 Mattias S. Oscar H.Z. 11-6 Stege clay outdoor +47.2
822 2023-08-10 Henrik F. Oscar H.Z. 9/3 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +23.6
823 2023-08-09 Fabrice D. Alice C. 9-6 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +17.9
824 2023-08-09 Fredrik Furr. Gustav W. 9-4 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +2.1
825 2023-08-09 Guilherme T. Erik Li. 10-3 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +0.9
826 2023-08-09 Marc H. Mathieu B. 6/6 (3-3) Stege hard indoor +3.9
827 2023-08-08 Maxim F. Razvan I. 10/3 Stege hard indoor +6.2
828 2023-08-08 Antoine R. Nils Ö. 6-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +9.9
829 2023-08-08 Mathieu B. Martin L. 10/4 Stege hard indoor +8.5
830 2023-08-08 Erik La. Milad A. 9-5 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +23.9
831 2023-08-07 Ola J. Belinda R. 12-3 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +8.6
832 2023-08-07 Erik La. Bruno R. 8-4 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +1.7
833 2023-08-07 Mark L. Yun W. 10-0 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +1.4
834 2023-08-06 Mahdi R.C. Maxim F. 7/2 Stege hard indoor +32.9
835 2023-08-05 Milad A. Daniel Lag. 8/6 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +14.7
836 2023-08-05 Milad A. Henrik F. 4/6-6/1-6/3 Stege clay outdoor +31.3
837 2023-08-04 Milad A. Bruno R. 8/6 Stege clay outdoor +14.9
838 2023-08-03 Thomas P. Fredrik Fors. 8-4 Summer tournament 2023 (august) hard indoor +38.6
839 2023-08-02 Milad A. Oscar H.Z. 5/7-6/3-6/2 Stege hard indoor +29.4
840 2023-08-02 Mathieu B. Mattias Fr. 8/6 Summer tournament 2023 (august) clay outdoor +10.5
841 2023-08-01 Lisa L. Ola J. 6-3 Stege hard indoor +14.3
842 2023-07-31 Erik La. Thomas P. 9-3 Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +37.9
843 2023-07-30 Martin R. Nils Ö. 5-4 Summer tournament 2023 (july) hard indoor +23.9
844 2023-07-29 Mathieu B. Milad A. 6/4 5/1 Stege clay outdoor +0.2
845 2023-07-28 Maxim F. Razvan I. 7/5 Stege hard indoor +3.6
846 2023-07-28 Tomasz C. Ola J. 6/5 (5-4) Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +9.6
847 2023-07-28 Milad A. Henrik F. 6/2-3/6-6/3 Stege clay outdoor +39.4
848 2023-07-27 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 8/7 Stege clay outdoor +4.5
849 2023-07-27 Arturo I. Yashil M.A. 7-3 Summer tournament 2023 (july) hard indoor +19.7
850 2023-07-26 Martin R. Yashil M.A. 9-1 Summer tournament 2023 (july) hard indoor +6.6
851 2023-07-26 Henrik F. Daniel Lag. 7/6 (7-2) Stege hard indoor +24.3
852 2023-07-24 Mikael Arg. Alice C. 9-4 Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +5.9
853 2023-07-24 Tomasz C. Antoine R. 12/5 Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +8.5
854 2023-07-24 Henrik F. Daniel Lag. 7/6 (7-4) Stege hard indoor +24.3
855 2023-07-24 Azem B. Johan R. 7-3 Summer tournament 2023 (july) hard indoor +25.1
856 2023-07-22 Azem B. Adis K. 10-5 Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +35.8
857 2023-07-21 Maël T. Mathieu B. 7/6 (TB 9-7) Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +49.3
858 2023-07-21 Mathieu B. Erik La. 6/5 (TB 3-0) Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +0.7
859 2023-07-19 Maël T. Thomas P. 6/4 Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +45.0
860 2023-07-18 Johan R. Maxim F. 10-3 Summer tournament 2023 (july) hard indoor +13.2
861 2023-07-15 Mathieu B. Thomas P. 6/1 Stege clay outdoor +7.7
862 2023-07-13 Azem B. Antoine R. 7-6 Summer tournament 2023 (july) hard indoor +2.6
863 2023-07-13 Milad A. Tomasz C. 5/3 Stege clay outdoor +3.4
864 2023-07-11 Yashil M.A. Elias U. 13-5 Summer tournament 2023 (july) hard indoor +2.4
865 2023-07-11 Thomas P. Håkan K. 11-2 Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +0.1
866 2023-07-11 Henrik F. Milad A. 9/4 Stege clay outdoor +18.5
867 2023-07-10 Adis K. Tomasz C. 8-5 Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +5.9
868 2023-07-10 Nils Ö. Arturo I. 8-3 Summer tournament 2023 (july) hard indoor +19.0
869 2023-07-09 Erik La. Sylvain T. 8-2 Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +13.1
870 2023-07-07 Maël T. Milad A. 8-5 Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +8.9
871 2023-07-05 Martin R. Kadri K. 8-2 Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +0.9
872 2023-07-04 Johan R. Claes L. 6-5 Summer tournament 2023 (july) clay outdoor +5.5
873 2023-07-04 Arturo I. Mikael Arg. 7-6 (7-2) Summer tournament 2023 (july) hard indoor +15.1
874 2023-07-04 Maxim F. Ola J. 10/7 Summer tournament 2023 (july) hard indoor +5.3
875 2023-07-02 Maxim F. Mahdi R.C. 6/2 Stege hard indoor +31.7
876 2023-07-02 Sylvain T. Bruno R. 6-5 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +33.5
877 2023-07-01 Nils Ö. Alice C. 8-3 Summer tournament 2023 (july) hard indoor +2.0
878 2023-07-01 Gustav W. Daniel Lag. 10-5 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +4.8
879 2023-06-30 Daniel Lag. Henrik F. 7/5 Stege clay outdoor +15.9
880 2023-06-30 Erik Li. Ola J. 8-5 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +31.6
881 2023-06-30 Yashil M.A. Mikael Arg. 7-2 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +42.1
882 2023-06-30 Marc H. Fredrik Fors. 8:6 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +36.4
883 2023-06-30 Azem B. Claes L. 6-5 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +13.3
884 2023-06-29 Nils Ö. Edon C. 7-5 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +32.9
885 2023-06-29 Miguel P. Arturo I. 7-4 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +7.4
886 2023-06-29 Stina N. Martin R. 6-2 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +20.9
887 2023-06-29 Johan R. Maxim F. 7-6 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +11.3
888 2023-06-28 Kadri K. Elias U. 9-3 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +31.7
889 2023-06-28 Henrik F. Daniel Lag. 5/3 Stege clay outdoor +34.1
890 2023-06-27 Martin R. Miguel P. 7-4 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +35.8
891 2023-06-26 Daniel Lag. Michael G. 9/2 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +24.1
892 2023-06-25 Nils Ö. Anders Å. 11-1 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +34.9
893 2023-06-24 Maël T. Henrik F. 8-5 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +10.7
894 2023-06-22 Maël T. Bruno R. 6-5 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +31.6
895 2023-06-21 Stina N. Arturo I. 6-5 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +24.8
896 2023-06-21 Henrik F. Sylvain T. 9/3 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +39.4
897 2023-06-20 Milad A. Mahdi R.C. 13-12 Stege clay outdoor +7.0
898 2023-06-20 Mikael Arg. Fabrice D. 7-6 Stege clay outdoor +3.0
899 2023-06-20 Claes L. Erik Li. 7-3 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +23.9
900 2023-06-19 Gustav W. Mattias Fa. 5-3 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +19.0
901 2023-06-19 Johan R. Håkan K. 10-6 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +36.9
902 2023-06-18 Yashil M.A. Charlotta F. 6/2 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +45.3
903 2023-06-18 Charlotta F. Yun W. 7/4 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +0.8
904 2023-06-18 Maxim F. Erik Li. 7/6 Stege hard indoor +15.3
905 2023-06-18 Mikael Arg. Behzad N.G. 8-5 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +11.5
906 2023-06-18 Fredrik Fors. Gustaf K. 6-4 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +6.3
907 2023-06-18 Azem B. Ola J. 8-7 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +12.7
908 2023-06-18 Daniel Lag. Henrik F. 11/5 Stege clay outdoor +9.0
909 2023-06-17 Edon C. Marco P. 7-6 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +34.8
910 2023-06-16 Marc H. Mattias Fr. 10:6 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +40.5
911 2023-06-15 Erik Li. Oscar Ström. 12-3 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +26.0
912 2023-06-15 Bruno R. Johan R. 11-2 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +1.8
913 2023-06-15 Milad A. Paul B. 6/1 Stege clay outdoor +15.4
914 2023-06-14 Fredrik Fors. Daniel Lag. 9-3 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +0.7
915 2023-06-14 Anders Wal. Michael G. 3-3 Stege clay outdoor +24.6
916 2023-06-14 Anders Wal. Roland P. 4-2 Stege clay outdoor +16.9
917 2023-06-14 Mathieu B. Roland P. 10/0 Stege clay outdoor +0.0
918 2023-06-14 Mathieu B. Michael G. 7/0 Stege clay outdoor +0.5
919 2023-06-13 Mikael Arg. Nils Ö. 5-3 Stege hard indoor +38.5
920 2023-06-13 Martin R. Marco P. 5-4 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +30.0
921 2023-06-13 Henrik F. Paul B. 6/5 (7-2) Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +21.4
922 2023-06-13 Anders Wal. Dave B. 6-4 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +36.8
923 2023-06-11 Marco P. Axel S. 10-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.1
924 2023-06-11 Mikael Arg. Axel S. 7-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.6
925 2023-06-11 Maxim F. Erik Li. 4-3 (5-3) Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +8.3
926 2023-06-11 Erik Li. Miguel P. 7-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.7
927 2023-06-11 Dave B. Maxim F. 4/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +43.2
928 2023-06-11 Dave B. Razvan I. 4/3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +18.2
929 2023-06-11 Razvan I. Mikael Arg. 6-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.4
930 2023-06-11 Daniel Lag. Henrik F. 10/6 Stege hard indoor +21.7
931 2023-06-11 Miguel P. Marco P. 5-4(3) Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +31.6
932 2023-06-11 Behzad N.G. Kadri K. 7/3 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +27.3
933 2023-06-11 Azem B. Anders Wal. 5-4 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +18.9
934 2023-06-11 Milad A. Oscar H.Z. 10/10 Stege clay outdoor +19.3
935 2023-06-09 Gustaf K. Michael G. 9-1 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +12.4
936 2023-06-09 Arturo I. Nils Ö. 5-4 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +35.1
937 2023-06-09 Oscar H.Z. Henrik F. 7-6 (7-5) Stege clay outdoor +10.8
938 2023-06-09 Gustav W. Mathieu B. 6-6 Stege clay outdoor +24.4
939 2023-06-08 Milad A. Marnus K. 10/7 Stege hard indoor +3.3
940 2023-06-08 Miguel P. Edon C. 7 - 6(6) Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +17.7
941 2023-06-07 Maël T. Håkan K. 8-3 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +10.3
942 2023-06-07 Nils Ö. Mikael Arg. 7-2 Stege hard indoor +6.1
943 2023-06-07 Mattias Fr. Gustav W. 8-3 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +4.3
944 2023-06-06 Yashil M.A. Axel S. 15-0 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +6.9
945 2023-06-06 Mikael Arg. Elias U. 9-5 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +9.8
946 2023-06-05 Sylvain T. Maxim F. 10-2 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +3.3
947 2023-06-04 Martin R. Mikael Arg. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +17.0
948 2023-06-04 Thomas En. Tomasz C. 10-4 Stege hard indoor +2.3
949 2023-06-04 Mikael Arg. Axel S. 8-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.3
950 2023-06-04 Miguel P. Razvan I. 4-4 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +14.3
951 2023-06-04 Ola J. Dave B. 10-4 Summer tournament 2023 (june) hard indoor +40.7
952 2023-06-04 Nils Ö. Miguel P. 6-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +47.7
953 2023-06-04 Anders Wal. Martin R. 2-0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.2
954 2023-06-04 Nils Ö. Axel S. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +1.1
955 2023-06-04 Maxim F. Razvan I. 5/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +16.3
956 2023-06-04 Maxim F. Anders Wal. 5/2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +33.3
957 2023-06-04 Oscar H.Z. Mattias S. 7-6 Stege clay outdoor +1.4
958 2023-06-03 Marc H. Mattias Fa. 7:5 Summer tournament 2023 (june) clay outdoor +10.5
959 2023-06-03 Oscar H.Z. Mattias S. 7-6 Stege clay outdoor +1.4
960 2023-06-01 Claes L. Erik Li. 8-1 Division League - Round#8 clay outdoor +41.1
961 2023-05-31 Emil B. Hampus vP 8-6 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +7.3
962 2023-05-31 Anders Å. Arturo I. 7-5 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +29.9
963 2023-05-31 Mathieu B. Mattias Fr. 6/4 A-serien hard indoor +18.1
964 2023-05-31 Mathieu B. Fredrik Fors. 6/2 A-serien hard indoor +24.9
965 2023-05-31 Gustav W. Henrik F. 6-3 A-serien hard indoor +5.7
966 2023-05-31 Nils Ö. Mikael Arg. 5-4 Stege hard indoor +39.9
967 2023-05-31 Erik Li. Miguel P. 7-6(5-3) Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +4.9
968 2023-05-31 Mattias Fa. Erik Is. 7-6 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +33.6
969 2023-05-30 Stefan A. Mattias West. 5-5 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor -0.9
970 2023-05-30 Johan Bje. Maxim F. 13:5 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +2.8
971 2023-05-30 Arturo I. Martin R. 5-4 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +36.6
972 2023-05-29 Ola J. Mattias West. 7-4 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +12.4
973 2023-05-29 Charlotte A. Axel S. 7-7 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor -22.9
974 2023-05-29 Guilherme T. Emil B. 9-4 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +38.2
975 2023-05-29 Hampus vP Maxim F. 12-5 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +4.8
976 2023-05-28 Erik Is. Stefan J. 9/5 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +3.7
977 2023-05-28 Martin R. Yashil M.A. 7/0 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.7
978 2023-05-28 Maxim F. Mikael Arg. 7/1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +0.2
979 2023-05-28 Razvan I. Marco P. 5-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +4.7
980 2023-05-28 Razvan I. Maxim F. 4-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +47.7
981 2023-05-28 Mikael Arg. Behzad N.G. 5-2 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +12.4
982 2023-05-28 Mikael Arg. Nils Ö. 4-4 Stege hard indoor -5.2
983 2023-05-28 Adis K. Miguel P. 10-6 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +0.8
984 2023-05-28 Marco P. Martin R. 3-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +16.2
985 2023-05-28 Yashil M.A. Alice C. 5-1 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +16.6
986 2023-05-28 Alice C. Behzad N.G. 3-3 Stege (söndag 21-22) hard indoor +45.1
987 2023-05-28 Tomasz C. Milad A. 4/6 6/2 Stege clay outdoor +23.0
988 2023-05-28 Marco P. Arturo I. 7-6 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +37.3
989 2023-05-27 Fredrik Furr. Emil G. 7/3 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +22.0
990 2023-05-26 Dave B. Claes L. 7/2 Division League - Round#8 clay outdoor +18.2
991 2023-05-26 Oscar Ström. Stefan A. 7-4 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +10.4
992 2023-05-25 Mikael Arg. Nils Ö. 8-2 Stege hard indoor +19.8
993 2023-05-25 Paul B. Lina N. 6-4 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +17.3
994 2023-05-24 Markus N. Fabrice D. 10-4 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +0.3
995 2023-05-24 Fredrik Fors. Olof H. 6-1 A-serien hard indoor +0.1
996 2023-05-24 Stefan J. Tomasz C. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +1.8
997 2023-05-24 Milad A. Marnus K. 7/4 Stege hard indoor +2.2
998 2023-05-24 Emil B. Johan Bje. 9-3 Division League - Round#8 hard indoor +23.2
999 2023-05-24 Gustav W. Mats E. 6-3 A-serien hard indoor +6.3
1000 2023-05-24 Henrik F. Anders B. 6/3 A-serien hard indoor +4.4